Terminy konsultacji dla uczniów i rodziców

 w roku szkolnym  2017/2018

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

dzień

godzina

sala

  1.  

Abidellaoui Iwona

poniedziałek

13.40

G3

  1.  

Babczyńska Celina

wtorek

13.40

G7

  1.  

Badocha Małgorzata

poniedziałek

13.40

G10

  1.  

Biłka Ilona

wtorek

12.35

A12

  1.  

Dąbek Ewa

wtorek

14.40

H11

  1.  

Domagała Karolina

środa

13.40

A5

  1.  

Drapacz Ewa

środa

14.40

A7

  1.  

Ekier Barbara

środa

14.40

G5

  1.  

Fichtner – Szrubarz Luiza

środa

14.40

H15

  1.  

Grymel Aneta

wtorek

15.00

H16

  1.  

Grzegorzek Honorata

czwartek

15.25

D12

  1.  

Karcz Małgorzata

wtorek

14.45

A3

  1.  

Kmiecik Joanna

piątek

14.30

B15

  1.  

Kopiec Wioletta

czwartek

14.40

G14

  1.  

Kossakowska –Świerczyńska Joanna

środa

13.40

G7

  1.  

Krawczyk Iryna

------

-----

-------

  1.  

Latus Aneta

Wtorek

13.40

G7

  1.  

Leffler Brygida

czwartek

14.00

A13

  1.  

Leszczyński Marcin

wtorek

13.40

A12

  1.  

Małyska Michał

wtorek

14.40

D

  1.  

Muszyńska Elżbieta

wtorek

13.40

G10

  1.  

Myrda – Przechrzta Ewa

środa

13.40

D4

  1.  

Ogierman Renata

poniedziałek

14.00

B14

  1.  

Pająk Jolanta

wtorek

15.00

F8

  1.  

Pajka Zofia

środa

14.40

G7

  1.  

Palowska Danuta

środa

15.30

G1

  1.  

Rafa Urszula

czwartek

15.00

G9

  1.  

Rajnoga Ilona

środa

13.50

H16

  1.  

Raszka Dominik

Wtorek

14.40

D

  1.  

Raszka Sabina

Wtorek

14.40

A1

  1.  

Rudolf Tatiana

poniedziałek

13.40

G3

  1.  

Rzepiak Aleksandra

wtorek

14.45

A3

  1.  

Sabuda Aneta

środa

15.35

G11

  1.  

Słowik Dagmara

wtorek

16.40

B20

  1.  

Sobczak Ewa

Termin ustalany tel.

  1.  

Stencel Mariola

poniedziałek

13.50

B12

  1.  

Strzelczyk Ewa

wtorek

14.30

H15

  1.  

Suchoń Mirosława

poniedziałek

15.00

G14

  1.  

Szewczyk – Błażyca Judyta

środa

14.40

G7

  1.  

Tabacka – Błatoń Teresa

poniedziałek

14.40

A9

  1.  

Turska Izabela

Termin ustalany tel.

  1.  

Uciecha Justyna

Termin ustalany tel.

  1.  

Widak Teresa

-------

-------

-------

  1.  

Wuzik Jolanta

wtorek

14.40

G12

  1.  

Żymła Agata

poniedziałek

15.30

H11